Is Wunder Creamery Quark Grass Fed Coffee - 5.3 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pasteurized whole milk, cane sugar, coffee extract, fruit pectin, carob bean gum, coffee, organic coffee flavor, lemon juice concentrate, live active cultures, live active cultures: l, lactis, l, cremoris, b, lactis, l, acidophilus

Check Wunder Creamery Quark Grass Fed Coffee - 5.3 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wunder Creamery Quark Grass Fed Coffee - 5.3 Oz is available at 2 retailers

Giant EagleJewel-Osco

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking