Is Wunder Workshop Turmeric Chai Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Tea*, Turmeric (15%)*, Ginger*, Cardamom*, Ceylon Cinnamon*, Clove*, Black Pepper*, *Organic ingredients

Check Wunder Workshop Turmeric Chai against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wunder Workshop Turmeric Chai is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go