Is wunderbar bologna Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
soy used in same plant, ingredients pork,chic ken,c extrose,watersalt,corn syrup,salt, beef gontains 2% or less potassium lactate,flavorings,e odium phosphate,sodium diagetate,sodium eryt horbate,sodium nit rite,
Check wunderbar bologna against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open wunderbar bologna in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeNo
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Loaf, Slice
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking


