Is Wunderbar German Brand Bologna Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Mechanically Separated Chicken, Dextrose, Corn Syrup, Salt, Beef, Water, Flavorings, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Granulated Onion, Granulated Garlic
Check Wunderbar German Brand Bologna against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wunderbar German Brand Bologna in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wunderbar German Brand Bologna is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Meat · Loaf
Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking


