Is Wunderground's Chamomile & Mushroom Instant Tea, Chamomile & Mushroom Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NATURAL CHAMOMILE EXTRACT, MEYER LEMON (NATURAL FLAVOR), ORGANIC LEMON POWDER, ORGANIC REISHI (15:1 DUEL EXTRACT, FRUITING BODY), ORGANIC LION'S MANE (8:1 EXTRACT, FRUITING BODY)

Check Wunderground's Chamomile & Mushroom Instant Tea, Chamomile & Mushroom against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousFruity
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go