Is Wuthrich Unsalted Butter, 16oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM, NATURAL FLAVORINGS
Check Wuthrich Unsalted Butter, 16oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wuthrich Unsalted Butter, 16oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Wuthrich Unsalted Butter, 16oz is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
ButteryRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingTopping


