Is WW Buttery Caramel Corn Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Sugar, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Salt, Natural Flavors (milk), Less Than 2% Silicon Dioxide Added As An Anticaking Agent. Contains: Milk.

Check WW Buttery Caramel Corn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go