Is WW Cheddar Cheese Protein Puffs Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Protein Crisps (milk Protein Isolate, Whey), Cheddar Cheese Seasoning (whey, Buttermilk, Cheddar Cheese [pasteurized Milk, Cultures, Salt, Enzymes], Salt, Natural Flavors, Paprika Extract, Annatto Extract), Vegetable Oil (may Contain One Of More Of The Following: Canola, Safflower, Sunflower Oil). Contains Milk.

Check WW Cheddar Cheese Protein Puffs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go