No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Is WW Chocolate Marshmallow Puffs Flavored Crunchy Snack Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Crisp (white Rice Flour, Tapioca Starch, Yellow Corn Flour, Corn Starch, Flax Seeds, Quinoa, Chia Seeds, Cane Sugar), Compound Coating [maltitol, Palm Kernel Oil, Whey Protein Isolate, Cocoa Powder (processed With Alkali), Soy Lecithin], Sunflower Oil, Sugar, Natural Flavors (maltodextrin, Gum Arabic), Salt. Contains Milk, Soy.

Check WW Chocolate Marshmallow Puffs Flavored Crunchy Snack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? WW Chocolate Marshmallow Puffs Flavored Crunchy Snack | Spoonful