Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is WW Flavored Crunchy Snack Sea Salt Hummus Crisps Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Base (Chickpea [Garbanzo Bean] Flour, Rice Flour, Salt), Sunflower Oil with Natural Tocopherols, Preservative, Sea Salt.

Check WW Flavored Crunchy Snack Sea Salt Hummus Crisps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go
Oat Free? WW Flavored Crunchy Snack Sea Salt Hummus Crisps | Spoonful