Is WW Honey Roasted Chickpeas - Gluten-free, 2 SmartPoints - 2 Boxes (10 Count Total) - Weight Watchers Reimagined Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chickpeas, Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Organic Honey, Sea Salt, Natural Flavor
Check WW Honey Roasted Chickpeas - Gluten-free, 2 SmartPoints - 2 Boxes (10 Count Total) - Weight Watchers Reimagined against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WW Honey Roasted Chickpeas - Gluten-free, 2 SmartPoints - 2 Boxes (10 Count Total) - Weight Watchers Reimagined in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
WW Honey Roasted Chickpeas - Gluten-free, 2 SmartPoints - 2 Boxes (10 Count Total) - Weight Watchers Reimagined is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
SweetNuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad ToppingGarnishingMeal Prep


