Is WW Sweet Seasonings Chocolate Flavored Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar, Cocoa (processed With Alkali), Cornstarch, Natural Butter Flavor, Sea Salt. Contains: Milk.

Check WW Sweet Seasonings Chocolate Flavored against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweetSalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingToppingGarnishingSnacking