Is WW Touch of Salt Roasted Chickpeas - Gluten-free, 2 SmartPoints - 2 Boxes (10 Count Total) - Weight Watchers Reimagined Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chickpeas, Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt

Check WW Touch of Salt Roasted Chickpeas - Gluten-free, 2 SmartPoints - 2 Boxes (10 Count Total) - Weight Watchers Reimagined against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WW Touch of Salt Roasted Chickpeas - Gluten-free, 2 SmartPoints - 2 Boxes (10 Count Total) - Weight Watchers Reimagined is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SaltyNuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go