Is WW Touch of Salt Roasted Chickpeas - Gluten-free, 2 SmartPoints - 2 Boxes (10 Count Total) - Weight Watchers Reimagined Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chickpeas, Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt

Check WW Touch of Salt Roasted Chickpeas - Gluten-free, 2 SmartPoints - 2 Boxes (10 Count Total) - Weight Watchers Reimagined against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WW Touch of Salt Roasted Chickpeas - Gluten-free, 2 SmartPoints - 2 Boxes (10 Count Total) - Weight Watchers Reimagined is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SaltyNuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go