Is Wychwood Brewery Hobgoblin Gold Beer 500ml Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
for allergens, see underlined in bold
Check Wychwood Brewery Hobgoblin Gold Beer 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wychwood Brewery Hobgoblin Gold Beer 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wychwood Brewery Hobgoblin Gold Beer 500ml is available at 6 retailers
TescoAsdaMorrisonsOcadoIcelandAppyshop
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
MaltyBitterRich
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
Drinking


