Is Wyld CBD Real Fruit Infused Gummies Lemon Dietary Supplement Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut
- coconut oil
coconut
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Tapioca Syrup, Water, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Pectin (pectin, Sodium Citrate), Coconut Oil, Natural Flavoring, Sunflower Lecithin. Contains: Coconut.
Check Wyld CBD Real Fruit Infused Gummies Lemon Dietary Supplement against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wyld CBD Real Fruit Infused Gummies Lemon Dietary Supplement in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Larabar The Original Real Fruit & Nut Bar Lemon Bar
LEMON UNSWEETENED SPARKLING WATER & REAL SQUEEZED FRUIT, LEMON
Kirkland Calcium Adult Gummies Dietary Supplement
Align Dualbiotic Prebiotic + Probiotic Gummies Dietary Supplement
Fiber Advance Gummies Natural Fruit Flavors Vegetarian Gummies - Orange, Lemon, Strawberry
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


