Is Wyler's Light Lemon Iced Tea, 1.33 Oz., 6 Count Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citric Acid, Maltodextrin, Instant Tea, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sucralose, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Acesulfame Potassium, Magnesium Oxide, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1

Check Wyler's Light Lemon Iced Tea, 1.33 Oz., 6 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wyler's Light Lemon Iced Tea, 1.33 Oz., 6 Count is available at 4 retailers

ShopRiteWalmartWegmansThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
AcidicSweetTart
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go