Is Wyler's Light Singles To Go Powder Packets, Water Drink Mix, Lemonade, 96 Single Servings (Pack of 12) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Citric Acid, Maltodextrin, Potassium Citrate, Natural Flavors, Aspartame, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Salt, Magnesium Oxide, Acesulfame Potassium, Tricalcium Phosphate, Artificial Color, Yellow 5 Lake, Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine
Check Wyler's Light Singles To Go Powder Packets, Water Drink Mix, Lemonade, 96 Single Servings (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wyler's Light Singles To Go Powder Packets, Water Drink Mix, Lemonade, 96 Single Servings (Pack of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Crystal Light Sugar Free Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.14 oz Packets
True Citrus True Lemon Water Enhancer Mix Original Lemonade -- 10 Packets
Crystal Light Raspberry Lemonade Sugar Free Drink Mix Singles Caffeine Free, 10 ct On-the-Go-Packets
Crystal Light Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, Caffeine Free, 3.2 oz Can
Crystal Light Sugar Free Wild Strawberry Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.11 oz Packets
Where to buy
Wyler's Light Singles To Go Powder Packets, Water Drink Mix, Lemonade, 96 Single Servings (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


