Is WYLWOOD, CHILI BEANS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PREPARED DRY BEANS, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, CHILI POWDER (CHILI PEPPER, CUMIN, SALT, GARLIC POWDER, OREGANO), TOMATO PASTE, CANE SYRUP, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, CORNSTARCH, SOYBEAN OIL, PAPRIKA, SPICE, TORULA YEAST, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, OLEORESIN PAPRIKA, MUSTARD FLOUR, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check WYLWOOD, CHILI BEANS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WYLWOOD, CHILI BEANS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavorySpicyEarthy
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


