Is Wyman's Frozen Blueberries 4LB Bag Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wild Blueberries
Check Wyman's Frozen Blueberries 4LB Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wyman's Frozen Blueberries 4LB Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Pepperidge Farm Farmhouse Sourdough Bread, 24oz Bag
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Tostitos Scoops Tortilla Chips 10 Ounce Plastic Bag
About this product
Fruit · Frozen
Flavor
SweetTartFruity
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
BakingSmoothieToppingBreakfast Item


