Is Wyman's of Maine Fresh Frozen Mango Chunks Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mango Chunks

Check Wyman's of Maine Fresh Frozen Mango Chunks against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wyman's of Maine Fresh Frozen Mango Chunks is available at 1 retailer

United Supermarkets

About this product

Fruit · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SnackingSmoothieSaladTopping