Is WYMAN'S OF MAINE, WILD BLUEBERRIES IN WATER Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WILD BLUEBERRIES, WATER.
Check WYMAN'S OF MAINE, WILD BLUEBERRIES IN WATER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WYMAN'S OF MAINE, WILD BLUEBERRIES IN WATER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Minute Rice Gluten Free Brown & Wild Rice Microwaveable Bowl - 8.8oz/2ct
Bonne Maman Preserves Wild Blueberry -- 13 oz
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


