Is WYMAN'S OF MAINE, WILD BLUEBERRIES IN WATER Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WILD BLUEBERRIES, WATER.

Check WYMAN'S OF MAINE, WILD BLUEBERRIES IN WATER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking