Is Wyman's Protein Blend Banana Peanut Butter Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Bananas, Banana Puree (banana Puree, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid), Date Paste, Peanut Butter (peanuts, Sugar, Peanut Oil And Salt), Peanut Flour. Contains Peanut.
Check Wyman's Protein Blend Banana Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wyman's Protein Blend Banana Peanut Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wyman's Protein Blend Banana Peanut Butter is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingDipping


