Is Wyoming Original Angus Beef Jerky, Original Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRASS-FED ANGUS BEEF, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, WATER, SEA SALT, CULTURED CELERY POWDER, BLACK PEPPER, DRIED GARLIC.

Check Wyoming Original Angus Beef Jerky, Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Strip, Dried

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyPepperySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Wyoming Original Angus Beef Jerky, Original | Spoonful