Is X-TRA THICK BBQ SAUCE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, KETCHUP (TOMATO PASTE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, ONION POWDER, SPICES AND NATURAL FLAVORS), BROWN SUGAR, BLACK PEPPER, CAYENNE PEPPER, SPICES, DEHYDRATED ONION FLAKES, GARLIC POWDER, SALT, HONEY.
Check X-TRA THICK BBQ SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open X-TRA THICK BBQ SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangySavoryPeppery
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingCooking


