Is X-tra-Touch Imitation Vanilla Double Strength Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Propylene Glycol, Vanillin and other Aldehydes, Ethyl Methyl Phenyl Glycidate and other Esters, Pure Vanilla and other Vegetable Extractives, Caramel Color.
Check X-tra-Touch Imitation Vanilla Double Strength against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open X-tra-Touch Imitation Vanilla Double Strength in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Liquid
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep


