Is Imitation Vanilla Flavor Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, ETHYL ALCOHOL, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR
Check Imitation Vanilla Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Imitation Vanilla Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BakingCooking


