Is x Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, onions, green bell peppers, jalapeno peppers alapeno peppers, salt, acetic acid), green chiles, cilantro, distilled vinegar, garlic, onion, spices, lime juice concentrate, sea salt cane sugar, crushed red pepper, xanthan gum,
Check x against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open x in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Salsa · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingTopping


