Is x Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
cane sugar, water, distilled vinegar, orange peel, corn starch, jalapeno puree hon facts container 1 tbsp (17g) jalapenos, salt, acetic acid), orange juice concentrate, thai chili peppers, lime juice concentrate, sea salt, crushed red pepper, % daily value* ginger, garlic, 0% paprika extract, 35 seu 0%
Check x against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open x in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Unknown


