Is X50 Cauliflower Chips - Sea Salt 60g Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Cauliflower, Rice Bran Oil, Sea Salt
Check X50 Cauliflower Chips - Sea Salt 60g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open X50 Cauliflower Chips - Sea Salt 60g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
X50 Cauliflower Chips - Sea Salt 60g is available at 2 retailers
Cruelty Free ShopAussie Health
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish


