Is X50 Green Tea + Resveratrol Lemon & Ginger Flavour Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Tea Extract (39%), Fallopia Japonica (5%) Maltodextrin, Sweetener (Xylitol) Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Flavour Alfalfa Powder, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C). Pepper

Check X50 Green Tea + Resveratrol Lemon & Ginger Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusSpicyTangy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go