Is X8 Energy Gum (12 Pack) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sorbitol, Gumbase, Natural Peppermint Flavor, Calcium Stearate, Menthol, Acesulfame K, Aspartame, Vanilla Flavor, Sucralose, Fd&c Blue 1
Check X8 Energy Gum (12 Pack) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open X8 Energy Gum (12 Pack) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
X8 Energy Gum (12 Pack) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintyVanilla
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


