Is Xact Strawberry Fruit Bar Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (Apple Pulp, Strawberry Pulp, Sugar, Glucose Syrup), Natural Strawberry Flavour, Pectin, Lemon Juice.

Check Xact Strawberry Fruit Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast