Is Xanthan Gum - 226g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Xanthan Gum
Check Xanthan Gum - 226g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Xanthan Gum - 226g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Wrigley's Extra Long Lasting Polar Ice Sugarfree Gum
Simply Gum Mint Natural Chewing Gum - Non GMO, Vegan, 6 Packs (90 Pieces)
Mentos Pure Fresh Sugar-Free Chewing Gum with Xylitol, Fresh Mint, 50 Piece Bottle
Extra Peppermint Sugar Free Chewing Gum Single Pack - 15 Piece
Mentos Pure Fresh Chewing Gum Sugarfree Spearmint - 50 Count
Where to buy
Xanthan Gum - 226g is available at 1 retailer
Gf Pantry
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal PrepSoup


