Is xf Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
scarapi (crustaceans) (40%), wheat flour (wheat flour, ca) ium carbor ate, iron, niacin, thiamin), water, rapeseed oil, stabilisers: sodium phosphates, triphosphates, poly phosphals
Check xf against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open xf in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


