Is Xiang Piao Piao Meco Peach & Pink Grapefruit Tea 400ml Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Peach Juice Concentrate, Oolong Tea, Apple Juice Concentrate, Grapefruit Juice Concentrate, Acidity Regulator (E331iii, E330), Flavouring

Check Xiang Piao Piao Meco Peach & Pink Grapefruit Tea 400ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Xiang Piao Piao Meco Peach & Pink Grapefruit Tea 400ml is available at 1 retailer

Starrymart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go