Is Xiang Piao Piao Meco Thai Lime Tea 400ml Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Peach Juice Concnetrate, Oolong Tea, Lime Juice, Apple Juice Concentrate, Acidity Regulator (E330, E331iii), Flavouring
Check Xiang Piao Piao Meco Thai Lime Tea 400ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Xiang Piao Piao Meco Thai Lime Tea 400ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Xiang Piao Piao Meco Thai Lime Tea 400ml is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Tea · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruityTartSour
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


