Is XING ENERGY, ENERGY DRINK, MAD MELON Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, TAURINE, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, D-GLUCURONOLACTONE, ORGANIC CAFFEINE, INOSITOL, NIACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B-3), FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B-6), CALCIUM D PANTOTHENATE (VITAMIN B-5), BETA CAROTENE FOR COLOR, METHYLCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B-12).
Check XING ENERGY, ENERGY DRINK, MAD MELON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open XING ENERGY, ENERGY DRINK, MAD MELON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can


