Is Xing Madagascar Vanilla Chai Organic Artisanal Craft Brew Tea Collection, Madagascar Vanilla Chai Oat Free?

Ingredients
TRIPLE-FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC GREEN TEA, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID
Check Xing Madagascar Vanilla Chai Organic Artisanal Craft Brew Tea Collection, Madagascar Vanilla Chai against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Xing Madagascar Vanilla Chai Organic Artisanal Craft Brew Tea Collection, Madagascar Vanilla Chai in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bigelow Black Tea Bags Vanilla Chai 20 Count - 1.64 Oz
BOLTHOUSE FARMS, PERFECTLY PROTEIN, TEA & SOY BEVERAGE, VANILLA CHAI TEA, VANILLA CHAI TEA
Yogi Tea Honey Chai Turmeric Vitality, Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bolthouse Farms® Bolthouse Farms Perfectly Protein, Vanilla Chai Tea
CELESTIAL SEASONINGS, CAFFEINE FREE AFRICAN RED HERBAL TEA, ROOIBOS, MADAGASCAR VANILLA
About this product
Beverage · Pouch, Dried


