Is Xing Madagascar Vanilla Chai Organic Artisanal Craft Brew Tea Collection, Madagascar Vanilla Chai Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TRIPLE-FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC GREEN TEA, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID

Check Xing Madagascar Vanilla Chai Organic Artisanal Craft Brew Tea Collection, Madagascar Vanilla Chai against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
VanillaSpicy
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go