Is Xing Organic Hibiscus Honey Blossom Craft Brew Tea Collection, Hibiscus Honey Blossom Oat Free?

Ingredients
TRIPLE-FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC BLACK TEA, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID
Check Xing Organic Hibiscus Honey Blossom Craft Brew Tea Collection, Hibiscus Honey Blossom against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Xing Organic Hibiscus Honey Blossom Craft Brew Tea Collection, Hibiscus Honey Blossom in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Yogi Tea Honey Chai Turmeric Vitality, Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Supplement Organic Hibiscus -- 16 Tea Bags
Organic Peach Honey Tea - 20ct - Good & Gather™
One Degree Organic Foods Sprouted Honey Bergamot Tea-Infused Granola
From Great Origins Organic Hibiscus Tea Bags
About this product
Tea · Liquid


