Is XINGJUICE, FLAVORED NATURAL FRUIT DRINK, ORANGE, MANGO Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, CANE SUGAR, PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID, BETA CAROTENE FOR COLOR.
Check XINGJUICE, FLAVORED NATURAL FRUIT DRINK, ORANGE, MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open XINGJUICE, FLAVORED NATURAL FRUIT DRINK, ORANGE, MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


