Is xingtea Green Tea with Ginseng & Honey All Natural - 23.5 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Premium Green And Black Tea Using Filtered Water, Cane Sugar, Honey, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Ginseng Extract
Check xingtea Green Tea with Ginseng & Honey All Natural - 23.5 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open xingtea Green Tea with Ginseng & Honey All Natural - 23.5 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
xingtea Green Tea with Ginseng & Honey All Natural - 23.5 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers
Hy-VeeCentral Market
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


