Is Xingtea Green Tea With Mango & Honey, 23.5 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Premium Green And Black Tea Using Filtered Water, Cane Sugar, Honey, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Ginseng Extract.
Check Xingtea Green Tea With Mango & Honey, 23.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Xingtea Green Tea With Mango & Honey, 23.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Xingtea Green Tea With Mango & Honey, 23.5 Oz is available at 4 retailers
Hy-VeeSmith'sFry'sCentral Market
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityHoneySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


