Is XIOMEGA, SEEDLESS CHIA WATER, MIXED BERRY, MIXED BERRY Oat Free?

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, NECTAR AGAVE, MALTODEXTRIN, GUM ACACIA, MALIC ACID, BERRIES NATURAL FLAVORS, XIOMEGA 3 BLEND (SALVIA HISPANICA OIL/SEED PREPARATION), FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), CALCIUM LACTATE, NIACINAMIDE, D-CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE, CYANOCOBALAMIN, AND PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE.
Check XIOMEGA, SEEDLESS CHIA WATER, MIXED BERRY, MIXED BERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open XIOMEGA, SEEDLESS CHIA WATER, MIXED BERRY, MIXED BERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Siete Mild Taco Seasoning, Mixed Spice, 1.31 oz. Packet
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
Smucker's Seedless Strawberry Jam, 18-Ounce
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
AUSSIE BITES, ROLLED OATS, DRIED APRICOTS, FLAX SEEDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, HONEY, COCONUT, QUINOA, CHIA SEEDS + MORE!
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


