Is XITE Energy Peach and Passionfruit Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Flavourings, Panax Ginseng Root Extract (0.04%), Green Coffee Bean (contains Caffeine 0.0375%), L-Carnitine (0.03%), N Acetyl L Tyrosine (0.03%), Vitamins (Pantothenic Acid, Nicotinic Acid, Pyridoxine HCL, Cyanocobalamin, Zinc), Sweetener (Sucralose)
Check XITE Energy Peach and Passionfruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open XITE Energy Peach and Passionfruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
XITE Energy Peach and Passionfruit is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


