Is XITE Energy Watermelon and Raspberry Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Flavourings, Panax Ginseng Root Extract (0.04%), Green Coffee Bean (contains Caffeine 0.0375%), L-Carnitine (0.03%), N Acetyl L Tyrosine (0.03%), Vitamins (Pantothenic Acid, Nicotinic Acid, Pyridoxine Hcl, Cyanocobalamin, Zinc), Sweetener (Sucralose)
Check XITE Energy Watermelon and Raspberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open XITE Energy Watermelon and Raspberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
XITE Energy Watermelon and Raspberry is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


