Is XLEAR DAILY RELIEF XYLITOL WITH NATURAL SALINE NASAL SPRAY, 1.5 OZ Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Xylitol, USP Sodium Chloride, Grapefruit Seed Extract.
Check XLEAR DAILY RELIEF XYLITOL WITH NATURAL SALINE NASAL SPRAY, 1.5 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open XLEAR DAILY RELIEF XYLITOL WITH NATURAL SALINE NASAL SPRAY, 1.5 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
XLEAR DAILY RELIEF XYLITOL WITH NATURAL SALINE NASAL SPRAY, 1.5 OZ is available at 3 retailers
Central MarketThe Fresh GrocerOcado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
Unknown


