Is XLEAR NASAL WASH - 22ML SPRAY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Xylitol, Saline, Grapefruit Extract (As A )
Check XLEAR NASAL WASH - 22ML SPRAY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open XLEAR NASAL WASH - 22ML SPRAY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
PAM 100% Natural Fat-Free Original Canola Oil Spray - 8oz
I Can't Believe It's Not Butter! Vegetable Oil Spray, 40%, The Original
PAM Cooking Spray Canola Oil Blend Superior No Stick Original - 6 Oz
Ocean Spray® Jellied Cranberry Sauce, Canned Side Dish, 14 oz Can
Where to buy
XLEAR NASAL WASH - 22ML SPRAY is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
On The Go


